L10K
Deutsch English Česky

 
International Runners Decathlon
Eternal top scorer list




 

 

 

 

 
 
 

Year
Event locality
Rank Name Team Nation AG 60 m 1500 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1990
Vienna
1st Steuk, Martina HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.) W35 8.12
884
4:48.19
853
55.44
979
13.13
862
11:16.76
772
2:12.12
940
25.52
951
19:15.64
794
2:58.00
930
40:48.77
812
8777
1990
Vienna
2nd Ihrke, René SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.) M20 7.76
770
3:53.49
900
50.05
900
12.19
803
8:43.72
869
1:53.86
887
23.65
863
15:19.11
849
2:28.97
900
32:00.12
874
8615
1990
Vienna
3rd Strobach, Darja SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.) W20 8.48
815
4:44.26
875
58.38
897
13.97
763
10:26.83
894
2:15.54
900
27.37
840
18:43.78
839
3:03.90
879
39:51.97
849
8551
1990
Vienna
4th Günther, Sören Stahl Brandenburg GDR (hist.) M20 7.77
768
4:00.37
854
51.99
839
12.28
791
8:38.99
883
1:56.34
853
24.27
822
15:04.50
875
2:32.77
860
31:57.50
876
8421
1990
Vienna
5th Mirek, Waclaw AZS Kraków Poland M20 7.77
768
3:54.72
891
52.97
810
12.46
768
8:37.68
887
1:55.05
870
24.80
788
15:04.88
874
2:31.28
875
32:33.80
846
8377
1994
Vienna
6th Höft, Gesa Saalfelder LV Germany W20 8.60
793
4:42.56
884
58.60
891
13.58
808
10:36.72
869
2:18.21
869
27.38
839
19:20.55
788
3:05.46
865
42:01.84
765
8371
1990
Vienna
7th Bölck, Peter Neuruppin GDR (hist.) M20 7.89
743
3:55.97
883
51.72
848
12.40
776
8:38.74
884
1:56.32
853
24.86
784
15:18.65
850
2:30.98
878
32:53.70
830
8329
1990
Vienna
8th Giese, Reimo HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.) M20 7.73
776
4:03.33
834
50.97
871
12.26
794
8:50.57
848
1:57.69
834
23.98
841
15:27.98
834
2:37.04
816
32:23.49
855
8303
2019
Soemmerda
9th Zimmermann, Kristin Team riedelbaeck.de Germany W30 8.81
754
4:47.44
857
1:01.60
812
13.57
809
10:25.30
897
2:23.91
805
27.91
809
18:44.55
838
3:01.40
900
40:47.00
813
8294
1990
Vienna
10th Schmutzler, Mathias SC Neubrandenburg GDR (hist.) M20 7.62
799
3:59.08
862
50.14
897
12.08
817
9:04.96
806
1:54.82
874
23.89
847
16:03.67
774
2:32.62
861
34:42.93
745
8282
1993
Berlin
11th Titze, Mike Berliner TSC Germany M20 7.80
762
3:56.59
879
52.60
821
12.60
751
8:45.84
862
1:58.34
826
25.32
755
15:05.62
873
2:35.46
832
31:33.62
896
8257
1990
Vienna
11th Gipp, Petra HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.) W20 8.89
740
4:39.82
900
1:01.02
827
14.66
687
10:32.97
878
2:17.79
874
28.61
770
18:45.29
837
3:01.50
900
39:59.47
844
8257
1999
Kapfenberg
11th Lyons-Halmer, Sherri Cricket Wien Austria W30 8.43
824
4:57.20
804
59.28
873
13.32
839
10:55.48
823
2:22.78
817
26.82
872
19:32.10
772
3:10.17
826
40:55.50
807
8257
1992
Vienna
14th von Glahn, Christine TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt Germany W19 8.49
813
4:47.99
854
58.30
900
13.59
807
10:29.83
886
2:16.56
888
27.20
850
20:19.68
709
3:03.80
880
44:38.90
669
8256
1992
Vienna
15th Stoffer, Thomas TSC Berlin Germany M20 8.00
721
4:00.50
853
51.56
852
12.43
772
8:42.59
872
1:52.95
900
24.10
833
15:42.42
810
2:33.16
856
34:37.88
749
8218
1992
Vienna
16th Nitschke, Gojko SC Neubrandenburg Germany M20 7.74
774
4:00.72
851
51.84
844
12.30
789
9:07.05
800
1:53.26
895
24.46
809
15:44.90
806
2:33.30
854
34:48.87
740
8162
1990
Vienna
17th Rossberger, Yvett Fortschritt Forst GDR (hist.) W19 8.79
758
4:45.34
869
1:00.71
835
14.67
686
10:36.69
869
2:19.63
853
29.03
746
18:40.07
844
3:06.69
855
40:09.76
837
8152
1991
Berlin
18th Svaricek, Peter LC Lusthaus Austria M20 7.89
743
3:58.82
864
50.78
877
12.97
705
8:54.83
836
1:55.02
871
24.74
791
15:40.73
813
2:34.53
841
33:35.32
797
8138
2001
Kapfenberg
19th Springer, Monika OSC Berlin Germany W20 8.85
747
4:50.15
842
1:03.61
761
14.30
726
10:30.60
884
2:23.70
807
28.88
755
18:01.57
900
3:11.82
812
38:36.88
900
8134
1995
Bad Blankenburg
20th Vopel, Volker TuS Jena Germany M30 7.87
747
4:01.74
844
51.25
862
12.30
789
8:58.72
824
1:59.14
815
24.37
815
15:46.26
803
2:35.07
836
33:55.08
782
8117
2018
Winterlingen
21st Tesfazghi, Samsom SV Sömmerda e.V. Germany M20 8.28
667
4:09.60
794
54.01
779
12.38
779
8:44.02
868
1:58.92
818
24.63
798
15:10.97
864
2:35.91
827
31:08.20
917
8111
2006
Vienna
22nd Rodmell, Kelly Tynedale Harriers AC Great Britain W20 8.18
872
5:01.69
780
1:00.08
852
13.43
826
11:16.01
774
2:22.80
817
26.70
879
20:03.11
731
3:09.22
833
43:05.20
726
8090
2015
Soemmerda
23rd Schott, Maren TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Germany W35 8.46
819
4:51.03
837
59.47
868
13.34
837
10:54.94
824
2:22.00
826
27.21
849
20:44.54
677
3:05.93
861
44:32.30
673
8071
1991
Berlin
24th Saweljew, Oleg SKA Elstal Soviet union (hist.) M20 8.31
661
3:59.06
862
54.88
753
13.48
644
8:37.11
889
1:57.74
834
26.33
693
14:50.55
900
2:34.05
846
30:15.89
962
8044
1991
Berlin
25th Zimmermann, André BSV 1892 Germany M20 7.88
745
3:59.12
862
51.74
847
12.64
746
9:06.37
802
1:56.49
851
24.34
817
16:13.57
758
2:34.85
838
34:06.86
773
8039
1992
Vienna
26th Wundsam, Peter Team Chaos Reutte Austria M20 7.78
766
4:10.33
789
51.90
842
12.09
816
9:04.75
806
2:00.98
791
24.34
817
15:49.79
797
2:39.24
794
33:30.95
801
8019
1993
Berlin
27th Hesze, Markus TSG Leuna-Halle Germany M20 7.35
856
4:18.76
736
51.28
861
11.79
856
9:19.68
763
1:59.81
806
23.61
866
16:18.34
750
2:37.40
812
35:32.82
707
8013
1991
Berlin
28th Ballerstädt, Ralph TSC Berlin Germany M20 8.01
720
4:01.14
848
52.85
813
12.90
713
8:47.75
857
1:59.68
808
25.31
755
15:30.29
830
2:36.17
825
32:47.37
835
8004
1992
Vienna
29th Nowak, Bodo Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß Germany M30 8.33
658
4:01.78
844
53.58
791
13.30
665
8:33.69
900
1:55.46
865
25.83
723
15:08.52
868
2:35.68
830
32:33.05
847
7991
1993
Berlin
30th Wysujack, Klaus Berliner TSC Germany M20 7.82
758
3:59.65
858
52.56
822
12.48
766
9:05.66
804
1:59.14
815
25.15
765
15:56.10
787
2:37.68
809
33:29.94
801
7985
1992
Vienna
31st Zelinger, Michal TJ Jiskra U.n.O. Czech Republic M20 8.11
700
4:04.16
829
53.24
802
12.87
717
8:41.61
875
1:58.54
823
25.10
768
15:31.80
828
2:37.32
813
33:29.63
802
7957
1992
Vienna
32nd Barber, Elke SV Preußen-Berlin Germany W30 8.73
769
4:58.07
799
1:03.79
757
14.13
745
10:43.00
853
2:27.30
768
28.50
776
19:03.33
811
3:11.10
818
40:02.58
842
7938
2015
Soemmerda
33rd van Minnen, Branco MPM Hengelo Netherlands M20 7.33
860
4:19.67
731
49.49
917
11.39
911
9:38.46
711
2:02.38
772
22.93
912
16:55.34
691
2:46.98
718
35:52.94
692
7915
1986
Vienna
34th Kohout, Klaus   Austria M20 7.99
723
4:00.50
853
55.42
738
13.11
688
8:49.05
853
1:59.53
810
25.91
718
15:46.02
804
2:31.69
871
32:47.04
836
7894
1992
Vienna
35th Scholz, Jens-Peter TSG Leuna Halle Germany M20 7.74
774
4:11.22
783
50.22
894
11.94
836
9:11.57
787
1:59.12
815
23.54
870
16:52.07
697
2:41.42
772
36:39.14
659
7887
2001
Kapfenberg
36th Winklewski, Rajko SC Neubrandenburg Germany M30 7.46
832
4:14.31
764
50.27
893
11.73
864
9:32.68
727
1:58.60
822
23.66
862
17:15.11
661
2:38.41
802
36:43.37
656
7883
1992
Vienna
37th Scholz, Thoralf 1. SSC Einheit Halle Germany M20 8.11
700
4:07.34
808
53.60
791
12.86
718
8:43.09
871
1:58.27
827
25.28
757
15:48.86
799
2:37.38
812
33:46.31
789
7872
1990
Vienna
38th Hajzler, Jiri VS Praha Czech Republic M20 8.47
631
3:56.49
879
54.71
758
13.33
661
8:41.83
875
1:59.47
811
26.62
675
15:02.43
879
2:35.23
834
32:10.87
865
7868
2007
Hermsdorf/Thuringia
39th Lieback, Sven ASV Erfurt Germany M18 7.70
782
4:10.16
790
54.16
774
12.39
777
8:55.84
833
2:01.90
779
25.13
767
15:52.09
794
2:39.11
795
34:01.94
776
7867
1992
Vienna
40th Perthen, Uwe SC Neubrandenburg Germany M19 7.88
745
4:15.84
754
51.76
846
12.47
767
8:57.20
829
1:59.34
812
24.61
800
16:20.20
747
2:35.62
830
35:56.44
690
7820
1995
Bad Blankenburg
41st Fricke, Eik USV Halle Germany M20 8.27
669
4:05.24
822
53.81
785
13.05
695
8:51.94
844
2:01.52
783
25.59
738
15:23.02
843
2:35.65
830
33:28.70
802
7811
2009
Saalfeld
42nd Vogel, Oliver USC Magdeburg Germany M20 7.35
856
4:13.69
768
50.88
873
11.30
923
9:48.00
685
2:02.70
768
23.38
881
17:16.82
658
2:41.09
775
37:44.21
613
7800
1994
Vienna
43rd Horack, Heike TSG Halle-Neustadt Germany W20 8.46
819
4:57.74
801
1:01.00
828
13.76
787
11:03.75
803
2:28.95
750
28.35
784
19:22.50
785
3:19.81
747
44:18.51
681
7785
2004
Bautzen
44th Leitner, Martin SC Neubrandenburg Germany M20 7.84
754
4:07.88
805
53.37
798
12.36
781
9:15.34
776
2:00.78
793
24.83
786
16:32.03
728
2:37.61
810
34:47.86
741
7772
2007
Hermsdorf/Thuringia
45th Hubert, Stefan SV Sömmerda Germany M20 8.24
675
4:07.61
806
54.46
766
12.69
739
8:58.83
824
2:02.29
773
25.31
755
15:45.94
804
2:39.22
794
32:55.99
829
7765
1993
Berlin
46th Liedtke, Monika Berliner Sommerbiathlon Germany W20 9.06
710
4:55.32
814
1:03.05
775
14.37
718
10:35.03
873
2:19.76
851
29.81
704
19:41.93
759
3:12.61
805
42:30.94
747
7756
2014
Kapfenberg
47th Schade, Robin SV Sömmerda e.V. Germany M20 8.04
714
4:07.91
804
54.17
774
12.53
759
9:02.07
814
2:00.71
794
24.82
786
16:02.10
777
2:42.05
766
34:30.65
754
7742
2000
Neubrandenburg
48th Schierjott, Sylvia USV Halle Germany W35 8.26
857
5:09.13
741
59.49
868
13.23
850
12:06.95
659
2:22.41
821
26.89
868
21:44.47
603
3:09.28
833
45:36.13
636
7736
2001
Kapfenberg
49th Löwenstrom, Jacob MTV Gelting 08 Germany M20 7.49
826
4:20.79
724
51.17
864
11.65
875
9:54.63
668
2:00.04
803
23.59
867
17:26.22
644
2:39.05
796
36:26.86
668
7735
1990
Vienna
50th Novak, Harald   Austria M20 8.15
692
4:04.48
827
55.12
746
12.98
703
8:52.60
842
2:05.21
736
26.05
710
15:28.11
834
2:36.42
822
33:05.83
821
7733
1985
Vienna
51st Grünsteidl, Herwig Union St. Pölten Austria M20 7.88
745
4:04.56
826
52.24
832
12.47
767
9:20.99
760
1:58.48
824
24.89
782
16:39.06
717
2:38.82
798
36:08.83
681
7732
1993
Berlin
52nd Notzke, Jürgen USV Potsdam Germany M20 8.26
671
4:08.85
798
55.82
726
12.93
710
8:49.10
853
2:02.00
777
26.23
699
15:07.22
870
2:42.84
758
32:10.46
866
7728
1990
Vienna
53rd Tamas, Szabo Pecs VSK Hungary M20 8.54
619
3:59.28
861
55.62
732
13.56
634
8:42.20
874
2:01.63
782
27.20
641
15:05.53
873
2:35.53
831
32:09.92
866
7713
2018
Winterlingen
54th Rapp, Ricarda TSV Stetten a.k.M. Germany W30 9.06
710
5:00.99
784
1:07.60
665
14.44
711
10:43.24
853
2:28.30
757
29.70
710
18:56.55
821
3:12.28
808
38:51.23
890
7709
2007
Hermsdorf/Thuringia
55th Glück, Andreas DSG Wien Austria M20 7.31
865
4:18.45
738
50.52
885
11.30
923
10:12.55
621
2:01.84
779
22.43
947
18:23.42
561
2:37.68
809
38:34.99
579
7707
1989
Vienna
56th Hofer, Elisabeth ULC Linz Austria W20 8.93
733
5:05.61
760
1:03.62
761
14.45
710
11:24.27
754
2:21.14
836
28.63
768
19:13.99
797
3:21.08
737
40:21.50
829
7685
1990
Vienna
57th Striednig, Karlheinz KAC Austria M20 7.91
739
4:10.45
788
54.58
762
12.73
734
9:15.97
774
2:03.08
763
25.28
757
16:02.80
776
2:36.85
818
34:07.62
772
7683
2013
Trutnov
58th Häusler, Thomas SV Hermsdorf Germany M20 7.91
739
4:12.11
778
55.06
748
12.70
738
9:05.98
803
2:02.69
768
26.32
693
15:54.34
790
2:38.45
802
33:24.00
806
7665
2000
Neubrandenburg
59th Schmidt, Maik HSV Neubrandenburg Germany M20 8.17
688
4:12.16
777
53.47
795
12.61
749
8:59.27
822
2:06.19
724
25.17
764
15:45.77
804
2:42.92
757
34:04.52
774
7654
1999
Kapfenberg
60th Wulst, Matthias SV Turbine Frankenberg Germany M20 7.83
756
4:17.26
746
52.74
817
12.18
804
9:20.69
761
2:01.23
787
24.44
811
16:45.00
708
2:38.25
804
36:45.00
655
7649
1995
Bad Blankenburg
61st Gude, Jan SCC Berlin Germany M20 7.82
758
4:09.72
793
52.69
818
12.22
799
9:38.29
712
2:00.27
800
24.05
836
16:52.40
696
2:36.16
825
37:48.43
610
7647
1991
Berlin
62nd Holzäpfel, Jürgen Preussen Germany M30 8.32
660
4:01.94
843
54.51
764
13.25
671
9:00.65
818
2:02.92
765
26.61
676
15:49.77
797
2:38.13
805
32:34.56
846
7645
2004
Bautzen
63rd Exner, Jana HSV Neubrandenburg Germany W30 8.86
745
5:06.14
757
1:03.32
768
13.92
769
11:20.11
764
2:29.44
745
28.01
803
19:52.21
745
3:15.19
784
42:30.41
747
7627
2015
Soemmerda
64th Beck, Corinna SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB Germany W20 9.15
694
4:59.38
792
1:03.53
763
14.80
672
10:54.32
825
2:24.94
793
30.14
687
19:20.58
788
3:11.51
814
41:13.32
796
7624
2004
Bautzen
65th Wühn, Florian Saalfelder LV Germany M19 7.87
747
4:11.49
782
53.79
785
12.49
764
9:12.83
783
2:00.25
800
24.97
777
16:27.22
736
2:41.83
768
36:13.42
677
7619
2015
Soemmerda
66th Busse, Jonas VfB Fallersleben Germany M20 7.58
807
4:26.86
688
52.66
819
11.96
833
9:39.55
708
2:06.06
725
24.06
836
16:34.71
724
2:47.83
710
34:27.10
757
7607
1992
Vienna
67th Plage, Ines HSG Humboldt Uni Germany W20 8.77
762
5:00.40
787
1:01.94
804
14.09
750
11:13.50
780
2:22.84
817
27.92
808
20:47.79
673
3:09.71
829
46:52.32
593
7603
1991
Berlin
68th Bojko, Bogdan AZS Kraków Poland M20 8.51
624
4:01.48
846
57.34
684
13.76
612
8:41.91
874
2:03.58
757
26.68
672
15:08.65
868
2:39.31
793
32:10.55
865
7595
2007
Hermsdorf/Thuringia
69th Tostlebe, Steffen ASV Erfurt Germany M20 8.39
646
4:07.22
809
55.98
722
13.23
673
8:52.90
841
2:02.57
770
26.18
702
15:36.11
820
2:39.05
796
33:29.32
802
7581
2002
Bad Blankenburg
70th Lange, Andreas USC Magdeburg Germany M30 8.16
690
4:16.28
752
53.16
804
12.52
761
9:13.86
780
2:05.22
736
24.90
781
16:27.37
736
2:43.43
753
34:19.81
763
7556
2006
Vienna
71st Roßmann, Roman TSV Bayer Leverkusen Germany M20 7.99
723
4:14.28
764
53.41
796
12.29
790
9:27.03
743
2:02.57
770
24.85
784
16:38.55
718
2:43.52
752
35:28.22
711
7551
1989
Vienna
72nd Pauser, Gerhard ATSV ÖMV Austria M20 7.85
751
4:09.15
797
52.62
820
12.32
786
9:19.80
763
2:03.73
755
24.45
810
16:52.71
696
2:48.15
707
36:30.80
665
7550
1998
Halle/Saale
73rd Voß, Michael SC DHfK Leipzig Germany M20 8.16
690
4:11.62
781
54.38
768
13.09
690
9:10.05
791
2:04.49
745
25.57
739
16:02.09
777
2:42.55
761
33:46.03
789
7531
2000
Neubrandenburg
74th Henkel, Manuela Saalfelder LV Germany W19 8.94
731
4:53.91
822
1:04.49
739
14.49
705
11:23.05
757
2:27.96
761
29.74
708
19:39.16
762
3:16.08
777
42:01.71
765
7527
1997
Kapfenberg
75th Schranz, Christian KSV Kapfenberg Austria M20 8.29
665
4:14.57
762
55.53
735
12.89
714
9:10.10
791
2:03.62
756
26.13
705
15:40.69
813
2:41.94
767
33:11.33
816
7524
2006
Vienna
76th Zedler, Linda Saalfelder LV Germany W20 8.84
749
5:02.67
775
1:03.72
758
14.57
697
11:24.87
753
2:29.40
745
29.25
734
20:06.21
726
3:12.36
807
41:44.64
776
7520
2007
Hermsdorf/Thuringia
77th Müller, Kilian ASV Erfurt Germany M18 8.01
720
4:11.87
779
53.51
793
12.75
732
9:32.69
727
2:00.88
792
25.25
759
16:44.90
708
2:39.05
796
35:30.74
709
7515
1990
Vienna
78th Schipp, Hendrik HSG Humboldt-Uni GDR (hist.) M20 7.62
799
4:24.44
702
51.25
862
12.30
789
9:54.02
669
2:03.50
758
23.95
843
17:15.96
660
2:39.08
795
37:09.31
637
7514
1986
Vienna
78th Köszler, Markus SK Amat. Steyr Austria M20 7.74
774
4:20.80
724
54.81
755
12.65
744
9:27.59
741
2:03.55
757
24.56
803
16:40.16
715
2:40.40
782
35:17.25
719
7514
1996
Zell am See
80th Reitberger, Rudolf PSV Linz Austria M20 8.21
681
4:14.37
764
54.54
763
13.16
682
8:59.34
822
2:06.56
719
25.66
733
16:15.47
755
2:43.34
753
32:40.93
841
7513
1992
Vienna
81st Schmidt, René Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß Germany M20 7.91
739
4:17.57
744
53.38
797
12.32
786
9:26.84
743
2:03.57
757
24.38
815
16:49.21
701
2:43.56
751
36:11.40
679
7512
2001
Kapfenberg
81st Göhler, Niels LG Kindelsberg Germany M20 7.49
826
4:19.71
731
54.85
754
12.05
821
9:45.24
693
2:06.57
719
24.47
809
17:02.05
681
2:45.06
737
34:47.59
741
7512
1991
Berlin
83rd Schönauer, Thomas Team Chaos Reutte Austria M20 8.02
718
4:19.34
733
52.86
813
12.67
742
9:20.36
762
2:02.41
772
25.14
766
16:49.17
701
2:40.54
781
35:15.92
720
7508
2015
Soemmerda
84th Fischer, Julian SV Sömmerda e.V. Germany MJ 7.99
723
4:18.60
737
54.30
770
12.56
756
9:15.68
775
2:04.62
744
25.55
740
16:10.53
763
2:43.92
748
34:36.33
750
7506
2014
Kapfenberg
84th Lypovka, Pavlo SCC Berlin Ukraine M20 7.95
731
4:14.34
764
54.20
773
12.44
771
9:28.16
740
2:03.56
757
25.55
740
16:37.63
719
2:42.96
757
34:30.78
754
7506
1990
Vienna
86th Rajpold, Aneta AZS Kraków Poland W20 8.75
765
5:10.83
733
1:02.90
779
14.00
760
11:21.19
762
2:31.23
726
28.57
772
20:10.88
720
3:17.08
769
43:21.27
716
7502
2018
Winterlingen
87th Fournier, Pierre Stade-Lausanne - Adidas Runners Paris Switzerland M30 8.31
661
4:11.47
782
55.60
733
13.00
701
9:06.95
800
2:03.03
764
25.84
722
16:01.80
777
2:43.61
751
33:31.53
800
7491
2015
Soemmerda
88th Kuin, Ronald AV Daventria 1906 Netherlands M20 7.69
784
4:14.23
764
53.29
800
12.07
819
9:45.19
693
2:03.10
763
24.36
816
17:38.26
626
2:41.65
770
36:54.76
648
7483
2011
Muehlhausen/Thuringia
89th Herold, Tim ASV Erfurt Germany M20 8.35
654
4:04.41
827
55.15
746
13.58
632
9:15.66
775
2:02.15
775
26.15
703
15:55.64
788
2:37.93
807
34:10.06
770
7477
1986
Vienna
90th Schantl, Alois Post SV Graz Austria M20 7.21
886
4:27.32
685
51.31
860
12.02
825
9:57.90
659
2:00.75
794
23.68
861
18:36.84
542
2:40.81
778
38:24.30
586
7476
1991
Berlin
91st Mordowin, Alexander SKA Elstal Soviet union (hist.) M20 8.44
637
4:12.02
778
56.31
713
13.33
661
9:03.81
809
2:03.92
752
26.45
685
15:37.77
818
2:42.41
762
32:19.98
858
7473
1992
Vienna
91st Zander, Silke SC Neubrandenburg Germany W19 8.42
826
5:11.61
729
1:01.68
810
13.47
821
11:33.97
732
2:31.46
724
27.37
840
20:59.80
658
3:21.82
731
46:36.55
602
7473
2006
Vienna
93rd Schütz, Annette LG Erlangen Germany W20 9.09
705
5:02.11
778
1:05.20
722
14.92
659
11:05.33
799
2:30.50
734
30.39
674
19:26.73
779
3:14.36
791
40:28.72
825
7466
1998
Halle/Saale
94th Schmalfuß, Beate SG Stahlbau Plauen Germany W20 9.25
677
5:01.55
781
1:04.44
741
14.83
669
11:00.02
812
2:30.81
730
30.85
650
19:30.58
774
3:15.55
781
40:00.96
843
7458
1999
Kapfenberg
95th Oheim, Frank TSV Halle Süd Germany M20 8.44
637
4:12.71
774
56.14
717
13.51
640
8:58.10
826
2:03.54
757
26.61
676
15:49.60
798
2:39.38
792
32:43.90
838
7455
2007
Hermsdorf/Thuringia
96th Champignon, Philip Einbecker SV Germany M18 8.37
650
4:11.35
783
55.92
724
13.50
641
8:58.58
825
2:02.82
767
26.75
668
15:41.52
811
2:40.56
781
33:29.38
802
7452
2004
Bautzen
97th Rappe, Petra MTV München Germany W35 8.04
900
5:32.10
628
1:02.47
790
12.89
891
12:14.05
643
2:36.60
671
26.36
900
21:02.27
655
3:29.36
673
43:52.89
697
7448
1985
Vienna
97th Böhm, Wilhelm LCC Wien Austria M20 8.42
641
4:15.67
756
55.34
740
13.01
700
9:01.47
816
2:03.21
762
26.46
685
15:56.71
786
2:41.81
768
33:39.61
794
7448
1985
Vienna
99th Kallinger, Christian Cricket Austria M20 7.84
754
4:20.41
726
53.84
784
12.77
729
9:22.39
756
2:02.63
769
25.02
774
17:07.81
672
2:40.62
780
35:47.64
696
7440
1990
Vienna
100th Zschoernig, Frank Motor Soernewitz GDR (hist.) M20 8.06
710
4:10.78
786
54.56
763
12.97
705
9:20.35
762
2:03.91
753
25.60
737
16:44.81
708
2:39.75
789
35:15.21
720
7433
    Last change on 29 Mar 2021   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2021]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2021 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page