L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

36th International Runners Decathlon 2019
− Soemmerda −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 2,000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 164 Stadelmann, Paul MJ Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.45
835
11.77
859

1694
2nd 163 Hohmann, Robert MJ Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.64
795
12.01
827

1622
3rd 16 Duschek, Maximilian M30 Germany SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 7.75
772
4:50.77
553
54.94
752
12.08
817
10:48.73
532
2:12.08
652
24.57
802
19:35.76
464
2:53.62
657
41:59.88
449

6450
4th 4 Kuin, Ronald M30 Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 7.83
756
4:20.73
724
52.29
830
12.46
768
9:53.40
671
2:05.46
733
24.44
811
17:56.30
600
2:47.20
716
38:56.73
564

7173
5th 8 van Cappelle, Gijs M20 Netherlands U-Track 7.96
729
4:32.20
656
55.70
730
12.47
767
10:19.09
604
2:08.04
701
25.17
764
17:50.37
608
2:48.38
705
38:42.28
574

6838
6th 29 Schirrmeister, Alexander M20 Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 7.88
745
4:51.59
549
58.31
657
12.52
761
10:43.75
544
2:19.46
567
25.16
765
18:48.65
526
3:04.22
564
41:09.39
479

6157
7th 47 Kirchhöfer, Nils M20 Germany Eskalationskommando e.V. 7.80
762
4:52.24
546
58.73
646
12.53
759
10:41.41
549
2:20.95
550
25.30
756
19:04.00
506
3:07.63
536

5610
8th 5 Schneegaß, Tim MJ Germany 1. SV Gera 8.12
698
4:16.18
752
54.23
772
12.67
742
9:34.28
723
2:03.37
760
25.44
747
17:39.61
624
2:50.22
688
39:24.61
546

7052
9th 1 Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samsom M20 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.96
729
4:10.36
789
53.55
792
12.68
741
8:54.52
837
2:01.32
786
25.24
760
15:27.59
835
2:38.36
803
32:17.00
860

7932
10th 20 Martin, Marcel M20 Germany Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA Kernen 7.97
727
5:11.20
450
1:02.32
554
12.81
724
11:14.96
471
2:28.88
467
28.17
586
20:05.14
427
3:19.15
446
44:44.24
357

5209
11th 11 Breunissen, Martin M40 Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 8.26
671
4:27.23
685
55.63
732
12.98
703
9:56.72
662
2:10.45
671
25.77
727
17:24.23
647
2:53.06
662
38:04.45
599

6759
12th 79 Clemens, Leon MJ Germany LG Winterlingen 8.13
696
1:09.93
381
13.06
694
14:33.38
133
2:41.89
345
26.98
654
3:35.23
333

3236
13th 21 Meerstra, Davied M20 Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 8.13
696
4:59.05
510
1:00.45
601
13.10
689
10:47.48
535
2:20.51
555
26.47
684
18:48.18
527
3:07.15
540
42:38.16
427

5764
13th 22 Petera, Adam M20 Czech Republic SK Dolar Hajnice 8.41
643
4:53.06
541
58.27
658
13.10
689
11:13.20
475
2:24.96
507
26.80
665
20:16.33
414
3:21.91
425
45:11.72
343

5360
15th 33 Vrátný, Kamil M45 Czech Republic AC Praha 1890 8.21
681
5:27.20
377
59.60
623
13.12
686
12:28.31
322
2:31.52
440
27.26
638
22:09.74
288
3:23.34
415
49:25.26
224

4694
16th 13 Fischer, Julian M20 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.43
639
4:30.02
669
58.74
646
13.13
685
10:00.07
653
2:12.13
651
26.48
684
17:27.26
643
2:55.00
644
38:01.27
601

6515
17th 24 Timm, Jascha MJ Germany LAV Halensia 8.30
663
4:37.91
624
58.37
656
13.14
684
10:16.38
611
2:12.61
645
26.46
685
18:28.24
554
2:53.82
655
39:53.99
527

6304
18th 31 Schneiter, Basil M35 Switzerland TSV 2001 Rotkreuz 8.36
652
5:03.81
486
1:00.88
590
13.17
680
11:16.18
469
2:26.20
494
27.09
648
20:08.88
423
3:11.59
504
43:35.07
395

5341
19th 34 Wimmer, Alexander M20 Austria Wiener AC Team Red 8.25
673
5:32.59
353
1:02.64
546
13.21
676
12:10.55
356
2:33.38
422
26.89
659
21:39.09
320
3:24.60
406
46:43.99
297

4708
20th 83 Clemens, Martin M45 Germany LG Winterlingen 8.28
667
6:11.12
209
1:10.49
369
13.23
673
14:21.59
147
2:55.06
240
28.22
584
4:04.40
171

3060
21st 98 Kuphal, Florian MU16 Germany OSC Potsdam 8.25
673
6:59.34
519
13.26
670
10:30.88
575
2:13.21
638
2:56.48
631

3706
21st 165 Wiedemann, Cedric MU16 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.22
679
13.26
670

1349
23rd 10 Stettner, Ronald M30 Germany SG Schorndorf 8.34
656
4:37.00
629
58.07
664
13.28
667
10:56.62
513
2:10.79
667
27.28
637
20:11.41
420
2:57.52
622
42:26.65
433

5908
24th 48 Janietz, Thorben MJ Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.24
675
5:06.96
471
1:02.62
546
13.35
659
11:41.86
413
2:21.97
539
26.53
681
22:37.68
261
3:19.03
446
46:04.47
316

5007
25th 153 Novotný, Marek MJ Czech Republic TITAN Pardubice 8.61
606
1:01.54
573
13.40
653
2:30.20
453
27.78
608
3:22.60
420

3313
26th 41 Weiser, Matthias M35 Germany LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 8.41
643
5:16.32
426
1:01.79
567
13.49
643
11:48.37
400
2:33.47
422
27.71
612
20:46.72
378
3:28.89
376
46:33.15
302

4769
27th 44 Van Loon, Joni M30 Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 8.89
556
5:32.87
352
1:24.74
137
13.55
636
11:50.50
395
2:37.58
383
29.56
512
20:44.02
381
3:23.49
414
48:42.72
242

4008
28th 19 Richter, Lars M35 Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.26
671
4:48.10
568
59.14
635
13.57
633
11:32.91
432
2:21.25
547
27.45
627
19:58.73
435
3:07.02
541
42:48.56
421

5510
29th 37 Waldstädt, Tim M20 Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.48
630
4:28.26
679
1:00.54
599
13.60
630
9:43.60
697
2:12.92
642
27.06
649
16:51.06
698
2:52.16
670
37:03.50
642

6536
30th 18 Collinet, Thomas M45 France ASSA Sarrebourg 8.52
622
4:40.79
608
1:00.10
610
13.61
629
10:25.74
588
2:14.01
629
27.52
623
18:33.47
547
2:56.47
631
40:06.68
519

6006
31st 53 Brehme, Nils MJ Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.59
609
5:55.63
262
1:02.68
545
13.67
622
13:01.25
264
2:36.96
389
28.28
580
24:50.94
149

3420
32nd 46 Dvořák, Petr M50 Czech Republic AC Praha 1890 8.57
613
5:43.82
307
1:02.68
545
13.70
618
12:59.67
267
2:31.96
436
27.80
607
22:53.34
246
3:25.02
403
47:25.24
277

4319
33rd 60 Barner, Julian M20 Germany OSC Potsdam 8.78
575
5:31.21
359
1:06.92
445
13.73
615
11:56.65
383
2:39.86
362
28.89
547
21:10.02
352
3:30.53
365
48:47.53
240

4243
34th 40 Killilea, Tony M55 Great Britain London Heathside 8.81
570
5:00.20
504
1:01.80
566
13.75
613
10:55.43
516
2:26.99
486
27.83
605
19:05.65
503
3:15.57
473
41:49.99
455

5291
35th 28 Schneegaß, Marco M40 Germany 1. SV Gera 8.51
624
5:02.82
491
1:00.59
597
13.76
612
11:53.66
389
2:25.59
500
28.98
543
20:32.08
395
3:27.14
388
43:10.82
408

4947
36th 26 Novotný, Zdeněk M45 Czech Republic TITAN Pardubice 8.66
597
5:13.66
438
1:02.55
548
13.78
609
11:58.11
380
2:33.34
423
27.99
596
20:58.70
364
3:19.09
446
46:13.63
311

4712
37th 42 Pawellek, Karsten M35 Germany LGO Bochum 8.76
579
5:01.48
498
1:04.50
501
13.86
600
10:40.95
550
2:27.76
478
28.99
542
18:28.78
554
3:14.00
485
38:57.71
563

5350
38th 54 Stiegler, Markus M50 Germany SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 8.55
617
5:39.73
324
1:05.23
484
13.88
598
13:06.50
255
2:45.27
316
28.03
594
23:30.20
213
3:44.13
278
49:50.66
214

3893
39th 39 Hammerl, Sven M45 Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.81
570
4:49.24
561
1:01.49
574
13.90
596
10:35.55
563
2:21.85
540
28.52
567
18:40.71
537
3:02.91
575
39:36.54
538

5621
39th 99 Hähnel, Marek MU16 Germany Sömmerda 8.80
572
7:36.73
391
13.90
596
12:13.24
350
2:34.66
410
3:29.55
371

2690
41st 6 Lypovka, Pavlo M30 Ukraine SCC Berlin 8.09
704
4:34.54
643
58.32
657
13.94
591
10:03.18
645
2:09.57
682
25.49
744
17:40.54
623
2:50.95
681
38:26.69
584

6554
41st 30 Heinrich, Enrico M45 Germany LAV Halensia 8.72
586
5:10.41
454
1:02.18
557
13.94
591
11:33.09
432
2:28.18
474
28.65
560
20:15.58
415
3:12.88
494
43:35.57
394

4957
43rd 32 Greiner, Daniel M35 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.83
566
4:31.41
661
1:01.89
564
14.04
580
9:38.80
710
2:15.95
606
28.07
592
16:47.68
703
2:57.17
625
35:45.43
698

6305
44th 49 Röthig, André M40 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.79
574
5:25.99
382
1:05.90
468
14.07
576
12:28.20
322
2:37.57
383
29.04
539
22:23.82
274
3:33.74
343
48:53.32
238

4099
45th 45 Elsinga, Eddy M50 Netherlands AV Heerenveen 8.79
574
4:53.36
540
1:01.59
572
14.08
576
11:16.38
468
2:21.77
541
28.15
588
19:48.54
448
3:12.74
495
42:15.56
440

5242
46th 12 Winkler, Benjamin M20 Germany LSV Schmölln 8.25
673
4:33.09
651
55.78
728
14.14
569

2621
47th 27 Šára, Pavel M45 Czech Republic AC Praha 1890 8.95
546
4:37.50
626
1:01.34
578
14.25
557
10:14.80
615
2:15.23
615
28.77
554
17:59.04
596
2:58.01
618
39:07.29
557

5862
48th 35 Hirt, Daniel M40 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.99
539
4:49.85
558
1:02.87
540
14.29
553
10:34.57
566
2:29.54
460
29.70
505
18:29.26
553
3:10.35
514
39:18.46
550

5338
49th 9 Conzelmann, Rainer M50 Germany LG Winterlingen 9.17
508
6:09.58
214
1:14.85
286
14.34
547
13:33.85
213
2:52.80
256
30.55
462
23:26.79
216
3:58.73
199

2901
50th 38 Nagel, Erik M35 Germany LAV Halensia 8.90
554
4:39.10
617
1:02.29
554
14.36
545
10:17.69
608
2:21.30
546
28.73
556
18:13.02
576
3:03.73
568
38:41.28
574

5698
51st 74 Pantke, Uwe M50 Germany LAV Halensia 9.02
534
5:26.85
378
1:08.07
420
14.49
531
11:55.52
385
2:34.85
408
30.18
481
21:16.29
345
3:25.41
400
46:11.24
313

4195
52nd 68 Weiler, Markus M45 Germany LG Winterlingen 8.96
544
4:49.48
560
1:03.20
532
14.50
530
10:54.20
519
2:22.55
533
29.80
500
19:52.40
443
3:09.11
524
42:41.22
425

5110
52nd 55 Pfeuffer, Jörg M35 Germany SSV Erfurt Nord 9.25
495
4:57.72
517
1:03.81
517
14.50
530
10:49.04
531
2:23.96
518
29.03
540
19:09.72
498
3:09.40
521
43:30.95
397

5064
54th 56 Bornschein, Mike M45 Germany KSV Baunatal 9.12
517
4:48.33
566
1:04.02
512
14.62
518
10:13.25
619
2:21.75
541
29.03
540
17:54.18
603
3:04.94
558
39:15.11
552

5526
55th 52 Barsch, Detlef M50 Germany TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 9.22
500
4:41.83
602
1:05.28
483
14.64
516
10:11.11
625
2:19.99
561
29.73
503
17:53.23
604
3:03.30
572
38:39.31
576

5542
56th 71 Stephan, Carsten M45 Germany Schwedt/Oder 9.02
534
5:21.47
402
1:09.62
387
14.70
509
11:38.05
421
2:38.95
371
30.18
481
20:08.60
423
3:31.52
358
43:45.59
389

4275
56th 61 Jaeger, Frank M55 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.34
481
5:29.72
366
1:08.76
405
14.70
509
12:00.01
376
2:39.91
362
30.25
477
20:52.99
371
3:31.22
360

3707
58th 69 Kunrt, Jaroslav M40 Czech Republic SK Dolar Hajnice 9.23
498
5:22.80
396
1:05.37
480
14.74
505
11:53.58
389
2:32.91
427
29.75
502
21:12.84
349
3:15.18
476
45:08.08
345

4367
59th 64 Paschke, Alexander M45 Germany LG Winterlingen 9.10
520
4:55.59
528
1:07.25
438
14.78
501
10:48.48
532
2:27.30
483
30.56
462
20:03.61
429
3:14.41
482
42:50.41
420

4795
60th 58 Tümmler, Michael M35 Germany TSG Schwäbisch Hall 9.35
479
4:53.39
539
1:05.91
468
14.86
493
10:32.53
571
2:28.26
473
30.00
490
18:06.51
585
3:07.44
537
38:52.81
567

5202
61st 158 Heinemann, Jonathan M11 Germany KSSV Weimar-Schöndorf 9.28
490
7:52.19
344
14.88
491
2:48.31
291
3:39.92
304

1920
62nd 65 Hofner, Reinhard M60 Germany MBB-SG Augsburg 9.54
449
5:49.64
285
1:09.21
396
15.03
476
12:38.03
304
2:42.56
339
30.97
442
22:26.92
271
3:37.94
316
49:04.17
233

3511
63rd 50 Bergmann, Michael M50 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.22
500
5:06.58
472
1:07.05
442
15.07
472
11:25.04
449
2:32.37
432
30.94
443
20:14.40
416
3:52.38
232
45:01.40
348

4206
63rd 3 Fricke, Eik M50 Germany LAV Halensia 9.49
457
5:00.41
503
1:05.46
478
15.07
472
11:09.36
484
2:27.67
479
30.47
466
19:50.37
446

3785
65th 63 Reiter, Ernst M60 Austria TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 9.40
471
5:39.20
326
1:12.55
329
15.22
457
12:35.78
308
2:46.76
304
31.12
435
22:31.92
267
3:40.97
297
48:10.60
256

3450
66th 66 Balmer, Sven M55 Germany OSC Potsdam 9.53
450
6:06.29
225
1:15.31
278
15.25
454
13:10.31
249
2:53.90
248
33.28
338
23:47.71
198
3:53.62
225
50:57.84
187

2852
67th 72 Kopprasch, Jens M35 Germany SRLV Erfurt 9.69
426
5:33.55
349
1:10.53
369
15.30
449
11:56.36
384
2:41.89
345
31.25
429
20:50.51
374
3:30.21
367
47:24.34
278

3770
68th 62 Rochau, Lothar M65 Germany LAV Halensia 9.92
391
[762]
5:59.06
250
[600]
1:11.98
340
[706]
15.61
419
[793]
13:08.88
252
[602]
2:56.11
232
[579]
31.55
415
[788]
22:45.39
254
[605]
3:55.57
215
[557]
47:01.09
289
[647]

3057
[6639]
69th 80 Petrick, Carsten M60 Germany LSV Niesky 9.86
400
6:12.88
203
1:13.75
306
15.83
399
14:04.03
170
3:00.25
204
33.10
346
25:02.69
141
3:56.89
208
54:46.80
110

2487
70th 73 Warmuth, Uwe M45 Germany Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.89
396
5:54.62
266
1:14.36
295
16.09
375
12:40.22
300
2:51.37
267
34.03
307
22:26.47
272
3:47.99
256
50:39.41
194

2928
71st 78 Pries, Jörg M55 Germany OSC Potsdam 10.22
349
7:23.01
40
1:22.31
169
16.20
366
16:37.57
26
3:31.50
48
33.01
349
29:08.63
21
4:39.40
47
1:02:15.25
18

1433
72nd 51 Frühwirth, Harald M30 Austria LC Wienerwaldsee 9.46
461
5:53.29
271
1:18.24
229
16.40
348
13:10.30
249
3:06.74
163
33.76
318
23:32.05
212
3:50.91
240
51:40.21
171

2662
73rd 70 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz M65 Germany LG Stadtwerke München 10.44
319
[681]
5:40.03
322
[686]
1:12.20
336
[701]
16.51
339
[703]
12:11.66
353
[721]
2:46.86
303
[663]
32.89
355
[722]
21:10.52
351
[718]
3:40.17
302
[663]
44:22.56
369
[738]

3349
[6996]
74th 82 Vasicek, Wolfgang M60 Germany Laufwerk Schnaudertal 10.74
281
6:31.60
147
1:22.98
160
17.15
287
14:17.76
152
3:18.08
102
35.64
246
24:53.87
147
4:19.34
109
51:31.03
175

1806
75th 77 Paschke, Arnold M65 Germany LG Winterlingen 10.96
254
[604]
6:19.48
182
[515]
1:25.23
131
[444]
17.75
242
[590]
13:17.14
238
[586]
3:05.00
173
[503]
38.09
166
[493]
25:03.30
140
[457]
4:07.52
157
[481]

1683
[4673]
76th 81 Häusler, Andreas M60 Germany SV Hermsdorf 10.61
297
6:19.47
182
1:21.69
177
17.76
241
13:25.00
226
3:09.30
148
36.45
218
23:51.48
195
4:08.47
153
50:57.91
187

2024
77th 85 Escher, Christoph M50 Germany Marathonteam-Ratingen 11.11
237
7:22.35
41
1:31.58
66
18.21
210
15:24.14
79
3:27.72
62
38.31
160
27:06.09
67
4:39.66
47
59:56.00
38

1007
78th 87 Linzbichler, Helmut M75 Austria Kapfenberger SV LA 11.70
175
[684]
8:04.27
2
[328]
1:45.27
1
[309]
19.17
151
[652]
17:07.49
13
[379]
4:05.83
1
[263]
41.29
85
[548]
29:17.88
18
[399]
5:11.46
1
[317]
1:01:08.82
26
[423]

473
[4302]
79th 86 Holterman, Herman M65 Netherlands LAAC Twente 12.57
100
[397]
7:08.88
63
[335]
1:38.37
20
[245]
20.25
96
[391]
14:43.17
121
[430]
3:35.51
36
[283]
42.00
71
[350]
25:19.07
129
[442]
4:33.10
64
[338]
53:26.07
135
[450]

835
[3661]
80th 84 Warmuth, Walter M70 Germany LG Nadine & Walter 12.02
145
[540]
7:32.72
27
[331]
1:39.63
15
[295]
20.45
87
[452]
16:30.75
30
[338]
3:52.78
4
[249]
41.21
87
[452]
29:04.14
22
[317]
5:00.47
10
[277]
1:05:17.67
2
[242]

429
[3493]
    Last change on 21 May 2021   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2022]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2021 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page