L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

36th International Runners Decathlon 2019
− Soemmerda −
Results

Age groups   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 2,000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Woman results (Total scoring)

Rank No. Name AG N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 101 Zimmermann, Kristin W30 Germany Team riedelbaeck.de 8.81
754
4:47.44
857
1:01.60
812
13.57
809
10:25.30
897
2:23.91
805
27.91
809
18:44.55
838
3:01.40
900
40:47.00
813

8294
2nd 102 Schott, Maren W40 Germany TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8.49
813
5:18.73
693
1:01.32
819
13.33
838
11:57.01
680
2:30.99
728
26.85
870
21:37.78
611
3:17.22
768
47:56.45
558

7378
3rd 105 Brünner, Franziska W35 Germany LC Jena 9.20
686
5:24.35
665
1:07.92
657
14.61
692
12:07.40
658
2:34.42
693
30.16
686
21:21.20
631
3:24.47
710
44:30.76
674

6752
4th 104 Musial, Elke W50 Germany SC DHfK Leipzig 10.26
516
5:09.08
742
1:11.25
582
16.18
533
11:12.13
783
2:32.74
710
32.75
557
19:48.58
750
3:20.28
743
42:32.60
746

6662
5th 109 Petersen, Tatjana W20 Germany TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam 9.39
654
5:26.01
657
1:08.46
645
14.80
672
11:58.09
678
2:38.53
651
30.11
689
21:11.36
643
3:25.58
702
45:27.70
641

6632
6th 103 Brandecker, Yvonne W40 Germany Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.38
655
5:24.68
664
1:10.16
607
15.26
624
11:43.32
711
2:38.50
652
31.95
595
20:33.88
691
3:26.94
691
44:56.11
659

6549
7th 110 Beckmann, Angela W45 Germany SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 9.44
645
5:27.03
652
1:10.57
597
15.28
622
11:58.04
678
2:44.17
597
30.73
656
20:59.89
658
3:39.11
602
44:23.81
678

6385
8th 111 Waldstädt, Sandra W40 Germany SV Hermsdorf 9.47
640
5:43.50
576
1:08.18
651
15.00
651
12:56.46
556
2:40.38
633
30.17
685
23:33.80
479
3:42.59
577
49:51.75
498

5946
9th 115 Ladenstein, Anna W30 Austria Wiener AC Team Red 9.80
586
5:36.91
606
1:13.21
540
15.81
568
12:17.45
636
2:47.07
569
32.19
584
21:32.92
617
3:39.24
601
45:48.61
629

5936
10th 118 Petr Ernestová, Zuzana W45 Czech Republic SK Dolar Hajnice 9.28
672
5:58.07
512
1:10.49
599
14.53
701
13:17.92
514
2:55.94
490
29.76
707
23:03.26
512
3:49.90
527
47:14.40
581

5815
11th 116 Ernestová, Viktoria W20 Czech Republic SK Dolar Hajnice 9.07
708
5:59.22
507
1:08.40
646
14.41
714
13:24.16
502
2:46.08
579
30.33
677
23:28.20
485
3:51.03
520
52:52.16
410

5748
12th 117 Englmann, Melanie W40 Germany SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 9.61
617
5:46.83
561
1:12.06
565
15.31
619
12:45.44
578
2:49.73
545
31.67
609
23:04.86
511
3:42.09
581
48:45.98
532

5718
13th 122 Doerks, Anja W50 Germany LG Nordharz 9.26
675
6:00.65
501
1:12.81
549
14.82
670
13:39.62
473
2:51.31
531
31.53
616
23:15.17
499
3:50.70
522
49:35.43
506

5542
14th 121 Debertshäuser, Steffi W45 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 10.58
469
5:40.41
590
1:17.98
445
16.99
459
12:19.76
631
2:47.56
565
36.46
396
21:08.91
646
3:37.49
613
45:23.72
643

5457
15th 107 Bauer, Karoline W35 Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 9.62
616
6:04.67
484
1:11.28
582
15.50
599
13:15.11
519
2:50.73
536
31.94
596
23:56.89
455
3:48.27
538
50:08.04
489

5414
16th 114 Brehme, Jasmin W20 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.21
684
6:06.09
478
1:12.67
552
14.69
684
13:53.18
448
2:51.34
530
30.23
682
24:40.67
410
3:54.13
499
53:22.98
396

5363
17th 120 Jíchová, Ivana W50 Czech Republic TJ Nové Město na Moravě 9.41
650
6:36.96
359
1:09.43
623
14.70
683
14:21.02
400
2:49.63
546
29.96
696
24:56.23
395
3:48.90
534
55:57.64
329

5215
18th 123 Rosenthal, Elke W50 Germany SV Lok Blankenburg 10.05
547
6:05.11
482
1:15.77
488
16.40
512
13:06.74
535
2:54.42
503
34.21
490
22:45.78
532
3:48.79
535
47:34.97
570

5194
19th 119 Conzelmann, Manuela W40 Germany LG Winterlingen 9.93
566
6:00.09
503
1:17.41
456
16.57
496
13:22.80
504
3:01.84
440
35.06
453
23:13.72
501
3:54.05
500
48:40.35
535

4954
20th 133 Seidel, Marjoke W20 Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 10.01
554
6:16.33
437
1:15.39
496
16.03
547
13:48.00
458
3:01.20
446
33.72
512
25:28.17
365
3:57.90
475
52:54.62
409

4699
21st 126 Schlachte, Roswita W60 Germany VfL Eintracht Hannover 10.58
469
6:20.12
422
1:23.14
352
16.75
480
13:32.96
485
3:13.09
353
36.16
408
24:00.20
451
4:04.58
434
52:05.05
432

4286
22nd 131 Vogt, Sabine W50 Germany FSV Beichlingen 10.31
508
6:50.12
314
1:21.73
376
17.00
458
14:18.45
404
3:10.61
372
34.99
456
24:42.60
409
4:16.03
367
52:46.27
413

4077
23rd 134 Gomoll, Ilka W45 Germany LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.35
366
6:14.49
444
1:23.45
346
18.81
312
13:56.34
443
3:00.49
452
37.76
345
24:45.34
406
3:55.94
488
51:14.67
456

4058
24th 130 Sarasa, Marion W65 Germany LC RON-HILL Berlin 11.78
314
[765]
6:31.56
379
[839]
1:26.28
300
[750]
19.13
289
[736]
13:55.28
445
[910]
3:20.32
302
[752]
38.92
304
[754]
24:15.55
436
[901]
4:13.05
384
[845]
50:39.41
474
[941]

3627
[8193]
25th 132 Timm, Jana W45 Germany LAV Halensia 10.81
437
6:54.06
301
1:24.42
330
17.39
424
15:21.63
304
3:18.90
312
36.56
392
27:03.67
281
4:28.15
303
55:24.40
343

3427
26th 138 Bensch, Doreen W50 Germany Laufwerk Schnaudertal 10.93
421
7:21.54
217
1:30.05
244
18.09
367
15:44.81
271
3:35.04
211
37.27
364
28:43.72
205
4:47.42
213
58:22.90
272

2785
27th 129 Hackbarth, Ute W55 Germany LSV Pirna 10.62
463
6:50.48
312
1:26.28
300
17.62
405
14:52.11
349
3:26.47
262
37.26
364
4:24.40
322

2777
28th 136 Lauerwald, Heike W50 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 11.37
363
7:12.49
243
1:29.06
258
19.27
280
15:37.04
282
3:24.54
274
38.05
335
28:10.52
229
4:37.96
255
59:08.57
255

2774
29th 139 Linke, Silvia W50 Germany LC Jüterbog 10.50
481
7:54.69
135
1:28.13
272
17.36
427
17:13.46
162
3:39.25
188
36.22
405
32:09.87
86
5:02.98
152

2308
30th 137 Paschke, Cecile WJ Germany LG Winterlingen 10.50
481
8:08.15
107
1:27.11
288
17.04
454
17:35.20
139
3:52.10
125
36.80
382
31:02.17
120
5:22.65
90
1:12:37.43
45

2231
31st 140 Franke, Steffi W60 Germany SV Mühlbach 10.96
417
8:34.24
62
1:33.56
197
18.32
349
17:15.40
160
3:44.51
161
38.61
315
31:17.14
112
5:09.31
130
1:03:31.43
168

2071
32nd 141 Barner, Jutta W55 Germany OSC Potsdam 12.45
241
8:19.78
86
1:45.42
75
20.59
196
17:38.25
136
4:10.76
57
44.81
133
31:06.30
118
5:34.34
60
1:07:12.09
109

1211
33rd 142 Paschke, Waltraut W40 Germany LG Winterlingen 11.53
344
9:21.04
12
1:50.41
41
20.56
198
21:08.31
7
4:40.43
3
45.84
110
36:55.73
5
6:35.34
1
1:16:03.14
19

740
34th 135 Pries, Angela W60 Germany OSC Potsdam 14.70
66
8:21.53
83
1:59.07
6
24.10
46
17:47.04
128
4:09.59
61
51.50
23

413
35th 144 Linzbichler, Brigitta W70 Austria Kapfenberger SV LA 12.66
220
[769]
10:07.52
1
[286]
2:02.72
1
[329]
22.14
117
[624]
20:57.53
10
[391]
4:52.33
1
[295]
49.15
51
[506]
36:57.12
5
[366]
6:19.12
1
[339]
1:20:27.51
2
[343]

409
[4248]
36th 143 Paschke, Bärbel W65 Germany LG Winterlingen 13.79
124
[519]
9:04.15
25
[334]
1:56.44
13
[298]
23.65
59
[409]
19:14.11
58
[407]
4:31.00
13
[296]
50.17
38
[364]
35:11.96
23
[329]
5:53.36
25
[333]

378
[3289]
37th 145 Bornschein, Isabel W50 Germany KSV Baunatal 13.88
117
10:19.49
1
2:04.95
1
23.45
66
21:48.29
1
4:56.50
1
51.64
22
37:49.12
1
6:52.60
1
1:16:03.11
19

230
Youth Runners Hexathlon
1st 147 Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline WU16 Germany Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.12
700
7:27.77
668
14.79
673
12:14.63
642
2:28.51
755
3:18.70
756

4194
2nd 146 Brandecker, Lea WU16 Germany Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 8.78
760
7:48.95
598
13.63
802
13:02.99
543
2:36.77
669
3:23.74
716

4088
3rd 150 Bielas, Malena WU16 Germany Harz-Gebirgslaufverein Wernigerode 9.19
687
8:44.98
431
14.42
713
13:43.57
466
2:45.26
586
3:37.59
612

3495
4th 149 Warmuth, Lena WU16 Germany USV TU Dresden 9.66
609
9:09.24
367
15.81
568
13:54.10
447
3:00.33
453
3:55.85
488

2932
5th 148 Clemens, Lisa WU16 Germany LG Winterlingen 9.34
662
9:32.90
310
15.52
597
15:12.84
317
3:15.69
335
4:07.54
416

2637
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 159 Funke, Nina WU16 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.33
843
13.06
870

1713
302nd 160 Schleicher, Lea Celine WU16 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.59
795
13.31
840

1635
303rd 162 Mickley, Lena WU16 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.95
729
14.26
731

1460
304th 161 Römhild, Leony WJ Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 13.78
785

785
305th 152 Eckardt, Nele WU14 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 2:32.59
712

712
306th 166 Mahn, Lea-Marie W20 Germany Schmölln 15.81
568

568
307th 151 Koopman-Kuin, Danielle W20 Netherlands Kronos 15:10.53
321

321
308th 168 Lauerwald, Luisa W20 Germany SV Sömmerda e.V.
0
    Last change on 29 Mar 2021   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2021]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2021 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page