L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

36th International Runners Decathlon 2019
− Soemmerda −
Results

Overall   Name Team 60 m 100 m 200 m 400 m 800 m 1000 m 1500 m 2,000 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m Sum

Men results (by age groups)

M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M11

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 158 Heinemann, Jonathan Germany KSSV Weimar-Schöndorf 9.28
490
7:52.19
344
14.88
491
2:48.31
291
3:39.92
304

1920
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M20

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 1 Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samsom Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.96
729
4:10.36
789
53.55
792
12.68
741
8:54.52
837
2:01.32
786
25.24
760
15:27.59
835
2:38.36
803
32:17.00
860

7932
2nd 8 van Cappelle, Gijs Netherlands U-Track 7.96
729
4:32.20
656
55.70
730
12.47
767
10:19.09
604
2:08.04
701
25.17
764
17:50.37
608
2:48.38
705
38:42.28
574

6838
3rd 37 Waldstädt, Tim Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.48
630
4:28.26
679
1:00.54
599
13.60
630
9:43.60
697
2:12.92
642
27.06
649
16:51.06
698
2:52.16
670
37:03.50
642

6536
4th 13 Fischer, Julian Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.43
639
4:30.02
669
58.74
646
13.13
685
10:00.07
653
2:12.13
651
26.48
684
17:27.26
643
2:55.00
644
38:01.27
601

6515
5th 29 Schirrmeister, Alexander Germany Potsdamer Laufclub 7.88
745
4:51.59
549
58.31
657
12.52
761
10:43.75
544
2:19.46
567
25.16
765
18:48.65
526
3:04.22
564
41:09.39
479

6157
6th 21 Meerstra, Davied Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 8.13
696
4:59.05
510
1:00.45
601
13.10
689
10:47.48
535
2:20.51
555
26.47
684
18:48.18
527
3:07.15
540
42:38.16
427

5764
7th 47 Kirchhöfer, Nils Germany Eskalationskommando e.V. 7.80
762
4:52.24
546
58.73
646
12.53
759
10:41.41
549
2:20.95
550
25.30
756
19:04.00
506
3:07.63
536

5610
8th 22 Petera, Adam Czech Republic SK Dolar Hajnice 8.41
643
4:53.06
541
58.27
658
13.10
689
11:13.20
475
2:24.96
507
26.80
665
20:16.33
414
3:21.91
425
45:11.72
343

5360
9th 20 Martin, Marcel Germany Spvgg Rommelshausen - LA Kernen 7.97
727
5:11.20
450
1:02.32
554
12.81
724
11:14.96
471
2:28.88
467
28.17
586
20:05.14
427
3:19.15
446
44:44.24
357

5209
10th 34 Wimmer, Alexander Austria Wiener AC Team Red 8.25
673
5:32.59
353
1:02.64
546
13.21
676
12:10.55
356
2:33.38
422
26.89
659
21:39.09
320
3:24.60
406
46:43.99
297

4708
11th 60 Barner, Julian Germany OSC Potsdam 8.78
575
5:31.21
359
1:06.92
445
13.73
615
11:56.65
383
2:39.86
362
28.89
547
21:10.02
352
3:30.53
365
48:47.53
240

4243
12th 57 Gaedt, Dustin Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 13:59.10
176
2:49.40
283
30.03
488
23:02.11
238
3:40.53
300
51:17.16
180

1665
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 12 Winkler, Benjamin Germany LSV Schmölln 8.25
673
4:33.09
651
55.78
728
14.14
569

2621
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M30

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 4 Kuin, Ronald Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 7.83
756
4:20.73
724
52.29
830
12.46
768
9:53.40
671
2:05.46
733
24.44
811
17:56.30
600
2:47.20
716
38:56.73
564

7173
2nd 6 Lypovka, Pavlo Ukraine SCC Berlin 8.09
704
4:34.54
643
58.32
657
13.94
591
10:03.18
645
2:09.57
682
25.49
744
17:40.54
623
2:50.95
681
38:26.69
584

6554
3rd 16 Duschek, Maximilian Germany SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 7.75
772
4:50.77
553
54.94
752
12.08
817
10:48.73
532
2:12.08
652
24.57
802
19:35.76
464
2:53.62
657
41:59.88
449

6450
4th 10 Stettner, Ronald Germany SG Schorndorf 8.34
656
4:37.00
629
58.07
664
13.28
667
10:56.62
513
2:10.79
667
27.28
637
20:11.41
420
2:57.52
622
42:26.65
433

5908
5th 44 Van Loon, Joni Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 8.89
556
5:32.87
352
1:24.74
137
13.55
636
11:50.50
395
2:37.58
383
29.56
512
20:44.02
381
3:23.49
414
48:42.72
242

4008
6th 51 Frühwirth, Harald Austria LC Wienerwaldsee 9.46
461
5:53.29
271
1:18.24
229
16.40
348
13:10.30
249
3:06.74
163
33.76
318
23:32.05
212
3:50.91
240
51:40.21
171

2662
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 23 Wendler, Lars Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.48
630
4:31.38
661

1291
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M35

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 32 Greiner, Daniel Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.83
566
4:31.41
661
1:01.89
564
14.04
580
9:38.80
710
2:15.95
606
28.07
592
16:47.68
703
2:57.17
625
35:45.43
698

6305
2nd 38 Nagel, Erik Germany LAV Halensia 8.90
554
4:39.10
617
1:02.29
554
14.36
545
10:17.69
608
2:21.30
546
28.73
556
18:13.02
576
3:03.73
568
38:41.28
574

5698
3rd 19 Richter, Lars Germany Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 8.26
671
4:48.10
568
59.14
635
13.57
633
11:32.91
432
2:21.25
547
27.45
627
19:58.73
435
3:07.02
541
42:48.56
421

5510
4th 42 Pawellek, Karsten Germany LGO Bochum 8.76
579
5:01.48
498
1:04.50
501
13.86
600
10:40.95
550
2:27.76
478
28.99
542
18:28.78
554
3:14.00
485
38:57.71
563

5350
5th 31 Schneiter, Basil Switzerland TSV 2001 Rotkreuz 8.36
652
5:03.81
486
1:00.88
590
13.17
680
11:16.18
469
2:26.20
494
27.09
648
20:08.88
423
3:11.59
504
43:35.07
395

5341
6th 58 Tümmler, Michael Germany TSG Schwäbisch Hall 9.35
479
4:53.39
539
1:05.91
468
14.86
493
10:32.53
571
2:28.26
473
30.00
490
18:06.51
585
3:07.44
537
38:52.81
567

5202
7th 55 Pfeuffer, Jörg Germany SSV Erfurt Nord 9.25
495
4:57.72
517
1:03.81
517
14.50
530
10:49.04
531
2:23.96
518
29.03
540
19:09.72
498
3:09.40
521
43:30.95
397

5064
8th 41 Weiser, Matthias Germany LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 8.41
643
5:16.32
426
1:01.79
567
13.49
643
11:48.37
400
2:33.47
422
27.71
612
20:46.72
378
3:28.89
376
46:33.15
302

4769
9th 72 Kopprasch, Jens Germany SRLV Erfurt 9.69
426
5:33.55
349
1:10.53
369
15.30
449
11:56.36
384
2:41.89
345
31.25
429
20:50.51
374
3:30.21
367
47:24.34
278

3770
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 7 Heinemann, Frank Germany KSSV Weimar-Schöndorf 8.04
714
4:37.79
624
58.46
653

1991
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M40

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 11 Breunissen, Martin Netherlands AV Daventria 1906 8.26
671
4:27.23
685
55.63
732
12.98
703
9:56.72
662
2:10.45
671
25.77
727
17:24.23
647
2:53.06
662
38:04.45
599

6759
2nd 35 Hirt, Daniel Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.99
539
4:49.85
558
1:02.87
540
14.29
553
10:34.57
566
2:29.54
460
29.70
505
18:29.26
553
3:10.35
514
39:18.46
550

5338
3rd 28 Schneegaß, Marco Germany 1. SV Gera 8.51
624
5:02.82
491
1:00.59
597
13.76
612
11:53.66
389
2:25.59
500
28.98
543
20:32.08
395
3:27.14
388
43:10.82
408

4947
4th 69 Kunrt, Jaroslav Czech Republic SK Dolar Hajnice 9.23
498
5:22.80
396
1:05.37
480
14.74
505
11:53.58
389
2:32.91
427
29.75
502
21:12.84
349
3:15.18
476
45:08.08
345

4367
5th 49 Röthig, André Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.79
574
5:25.99
382
1:05.90
468
14.07
576
12:28.20
322
2:37.57
383
29.04
539
22:23.82
274
3:33.74
343
48:53.32
238

4099
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M45

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 18 Collinet, Thomas France ASSA Sarrebourg 8.52
622
4:40.79
608
1:00.10
610
13.61
629
10:25.74
588
2:14.01
629
27.52
623
18:33.47
547
2:56.47
631
40:06.68
519

6006
2nd 27 Šára, Pavel Czech Republic AC Praha 1890 8.95
546
4:37.50
626
1:01.34
578
14.25
557
10:14.80
615
2:15.23
615
28.77
554
17:59.04
596
2:58.01
618
39:07.29
557

5862
3rd 39 Hammerl, Sven Germany SV Hermsdorf 8.81
570
4:49.24
561
1:01.49
574
13.90
596
10:35.55
563
2:21.85
540
28.52
567
18:40.71
537
3:02.91
575
39:36.54
538

5621
4th 56 Bornschein, Mike Germany KSV Baunatal 9.12
517
4:48.33
566
1:04.02
512
14.62
518
10:13.25
619
2:21.75
541
29.03
540
17:54.18
603
3:04.94
558
39:15.11
552

5526
5th 68 Weiler, Markus Germany LG Winterlingen 8.96
544
4:49.48
560
1:03.20
532
14.50
530
10:54.20
519
2:22.55
533
29.80
500
19:52.40
443
3:09.11
524
42:41.22
425

5110
6th 30 Heinrich, Enrico Germany LAV Halensia 8.72
586
5:10.41
454
1:02.18
557
13.94
591
11:33.09
432
2:28.18
474
28.65
560
20:15.58
415
3:12.88
494
43:35.57
394

4957
7th 64 Paschke, Alexander Germany LG Winterlingen 9.10
520
4:55.59
528
1:07.25
438
14.78
501
10:48.48
532
2:27.30
483
30.56
462
20:03.61
429
3:14.41
482
42:50.41
420

4795
8th 26 Novotný, Zdeněk Czech Republic TITAN Pardubice 8.66
597
5:13.66
438
1:02.55
548
13.78
609
11:58.11
380
2:33.34
423
27.99
596
20:58.70
364
3:19.09
446
46:13.63
311

4712
9th 33 Vrátný, Kamil Czech Republic AC Praha 1890 8.21
681
5:27.20
377
59.60
623
13.12
686
12:28.31
322
2:31.52
440
27.26
638
22:09.74
288
3:23.34
415
49:25.26
224

4694
10th 71 Stephan, Carsten Germany Schwedt/Oder 9.02
534
5:21.47
402
1:09.62
387
14.70
509
11:38.05
421
2:38.95
371
30.18
481
20:08.60
423
3:31.52
358
43:45.59
389

4275
11th 83 Clemens, Martin Germany LG Winterlingen 8.28
667
6:11.12
209
1:10.49
369
13.23
673
14:21.59
147
2:55.06
240
28.22
584
4:04.40
171

3060
12th 73 Warmuth, Uwe Germany Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 9.89
396
5:54.62
266
1:14.36
295
16.09
375
12:40.22
300
2:51.37
267
34.03
307
22:26.47
272
3:47.99
256
50:39.41
194

2928
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 157 Gubelt, Michael Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 22:58.63
241

241
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M50

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 52 Barsch, Detlef Germany TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 9.22
500
4:41.83
602
1:05.28
483
14.64
516
10:11.11
625
2:19.99
561
29.73
503
17:53.23
604
3:03.30
572
38:39.31
576

5542
2nd 45 Elsinga, Eddy Netherlands AV Heerenveen 8.79
574
4:53.36
540
1:01.59
572
14.08
576
11:16.38
468
2:21.77
541
28.15
588
19:48.54
448
3:12.74
495
42:15.56
440

5242
3rd 46 Dvořák, Petr Czech Republic AC Praha 1890 8.57
613
5:43.82
307
1:02.68
545
13.70
618
12:59.67
267
2:31.96
436
27.80
607
22:53.34
246
3:25.02
403
47:25.24
277

4319
4th 50 Bergmann, Michael Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.22
500
5:06.58
472
1:07.05
442
15.07
472
11:25.04
449
2:32.37
432
30.94
443
20:14.40
416
3:52.38
232
45:01.40
348

4206
5th 74 Pantke, Uwe Germany LAV Halensia 9.02
534
5:26.85
378
1:08.07
420
14.49
531
11:55.52
385
2:34.85
408
30.18
481
21:16.29
345
3:25.41
400
46:11.24
313

4195
6th 54 Stiegler, Markus Germany SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm 8.55
617
5:39.73
324
1:05.23
484
13.88
598
13:06.50
255
2:45.27
316
28.03
594
23:30.20
213
3:44.13
278
49:50.66
214

3893
7th 3 Fricke, Eik Germany LAV Halensia 9.49
457
5:00.41
503
1:05.46
478
15.07
472
11:09.36
484
2:27.67
479
30.47
466
19:50.37
446

3785
8th 9 Conzelmann, Rainer Germany LG Winterlingen 9.17
508
6:09.58
214
1:14.85
286
14.34
547
13:33.85
213
2:52.80
256
30.55
462
23:26.79
216
3:58.73
199

2901
9th 85 Escher, Christoph Germany Marathonteam-Ratingen 11.11
237
7:22.35
41
1:31.58
66
18.21
210
15:24.14
79
3:27.72
62
38.31
160
27:06.09
67
4:39.66
47
59:56.00
38

1007
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M55

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 40 Killilea, Tony Great Britain London Heathside 8.81
570
5:00.20
504
1:01.80
566
13.75
613
10:55.43
516
2:26.99
486
27.83
605
19:05.65
503
3:15.57
473
41:49.99
455

5291
2nd 61 Jaeger, Frank Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 9.34
481
5:29.72
366
1:08.76
405
14.70
509
12:00.01
376
2:39.91
362
30.25
477
20:52.99
371
3:31.22
360

3707
3rd 66 Balmer, Sven Germany OSC Potsdam 9.53
450
6:06.29
225
1:15.31
278
15.25
454
13:10.31
249
2:53.90
248
33.28
338
23:47.71
198
3:53.62
225
50:57.84
187

2852
4th 78 Pries, Jörg Germany OSC Potsdam 10.22
349
7:23.01
40
1:22.31
169
16.20
366
16:37.57
26
3:31.50
48
33.01
349
29:08.63
21
4:39.40
47
1:02:15.25
18

1433
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 154 Prieschl, Wolfgang Austria PSV Linz 5:35.90
339
2:43.76
329
33.19
342
3:34.05
341

1351
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M60

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 65 Hofner, Reinhard Germany MBB-SG Augsburg 9.54
449
5:49.64
285
1:09.21
396
15.03
476
12:38.03
304
2:42.56
339
30.97
442
22:26.92
271
3:37.94
316
49:04.17
233

3511
2nd 63 Reiter, Ernst Austria TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 9.40
471
5:39.20
326
1:12.55
329
15.22
457
12:35.78
308
2:46.76
304
31.12
435
22:31.92
267
3:40.97
297
48:10.60
256

3450
3rd 80 Petrick, Carsten Germany LSV Niesky 9.86
400
6:12.88
203
1:13.75
306
15.83
399
14:04.03
170
3:00.25
204
33.10
346
25:02.69
141
3:56.89
208
54:46.80
110

2487
4th 81 Häusler, Andreas Germany SV Hermsdorf 10.61
297
6:19.47
182
1:21.69
177
17.76
241
13:25.00
226
3:09.30
148
36.45
218
23:51.48
195
4:08.47
153
50:57.91
187

2024
5th 82 Vasicek, Wolfgang Germany Laufwerk Schnaudertal 10.74
281
6:31.60
147
1:22.98
160
17.15
287
14:17.76
152
3:18.08
102
35.64
246
24:53.87
147
4:19.34
109
51:31.03
175

1806
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M65

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 70 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz Germany LG Stadtwerke München 10.44
319
[681]
5:40.03
322
[686]
1:12.20
336
[701]
16.51
339
[703]
12:11.66
353
[721]
2:46.86
303
[663]
32.89
355
[722]
21:10.52
351
[718]
3:40.17
302
[663]
44:22.56
369
[738]

3349
[6996]
2nd 62 Rochau, Lothar Germany LAV Halensia 9.92
391
[762]
5:59.06
250
[600]
1:11.98
340
[706]
15.61
419
[793]
13:08.88
252
[602]
2:56.11
232
[579]
31.55
415
[788]
22:45.39
254
[605]
3:55.57
215
[557]
47:01.09
289
[647]

3057
[6639]
3rd 77 Paschke, Arnold Germany LG Winterlingen 10.96
254
[604]
6:19.48
182
[515]
1:25.23
131
[444]
17.75
242
[590]
13:17.14
238
[586]
3:05.00
173
[503]
38.09
166
[493]
25:03.30
140
[457]
4:07.52
157
[481]

1683
[4673]
4th 86 Holterman, Herman Netherlands LAAC Twente 12.57
100
[397]
7:08.88
63
[335]
1:38.37
20
[245]
20.25
96
[391]
14:43.17
121
[430]
3:35.51
36
[283]
42.00
71
[350]
25:19.07
129
[442]
4:33.10
64
[338]
53:26.07
135
[450]

835
[3661]
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 155 Slavik, Richard Germany Frankenberg/Sa. 6:02.21
239
[587]
2:45.70
312
[674]
3:43.39
283
[640]
51:58.70
165
[491]

999
[2392]
302nd 67 Böck, Ludwig Germany FT Jahn Landsberg 9.50
455
[830]
6:02.46
238
[586]
1:20.45
195
[532]

888
[1948]
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M70

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 84 Warmuth, Walter Germany LG Nadine & Walter 12.02
145
[540]
7:32.72
27
[331]
1:39.63
15
[295]
20.45
87
[452]
16:30.75
30
[338]
3:52.78
4
[249]
41.21
87
[452]
29:04.14
22
[317]
5:00.47
10
[277]
1:05:17.67
2
[242]

429
[3493]
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group M75

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 87 Linzbichler, Helmut Austria Kapfenberger SV LA 11.70
175
[684]
8:04.27
2
[328]
1:45.27
1
[309]
19.17
151
[652]
17:07.49
13
[379]
4:05.83
1
[263]
41.29
85
[548]
29:17.88
18
[399]
5:11.46
1
[317]
1:01:08.82
26
[423]

473
[4302]
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group MJ

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
1st 5 Schneegaß, Tim Germany 1. SV Gera 8.12
698
4:16.18
752
54.23
772
12.67
742
9:34.28
723
2:03.37
760
25.44
747
17:39.61
624
2:50.22
688
39:24.61
546

7052
2nd 24 Timm, Jascha Germany LAV Halensia 8.30
663
4:37.91
624
58.37
656
13.14
684
10:16.38
611
2:12.61
645
26.46
685
18:28.24
554
2:53.82
655
39:53.99
527

6304
3rd 48 Janietz, Thorben Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.24
675
5:06.96
471
1:02.62
546
13.35
659
11:41.86
413
2:21.97
539
26.53
681
22:37.68
261
3:19.03
446
46:04.47
316

5007
4th 53 Brehme, Nils Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.59
609
5:55.63
262
1:02.68
545
13.67
622
13:01.25
264
2:36.96
389
28.28
580
24:50.94
149

3420
5th 79 Clemens, Leon Germany LG Winterlingen 8.13
696
1:09.93
381
13.06
694
14:33.38
133
2:41.89
345
26.98
654
3:35.23
333

3236
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 153 Novotný, Marek Czech Republic TITAN Pardubice 8.61
606
1:01.54
573
13.40
653
2:30.20
453
27.78
608
3:22.60
420

3313
302nd 164 Stadelmann, Paul Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.45
835
11.77
859

1694
303rd 163 Hohmann, Robert Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 7.64
795
12.01
827

1622
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group MU14

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 167 Warmuth, Jakob Germany SV TuR Dresden 3:08.39
153

153
M11 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 MJ MU14 MU16

Age group MU16

Rank No. Name N Team 60 m 1500 m 2000 m 400 m 100 m 3000 m 800 m 200 m 5000 m 1000 m 10000 m Sum
Youth Runners Hexathlon
1st 98 Kuphal, Florian Germany OSC Potsdam 8.25
673
6:59.34
519
13.26
670
10:30.88
575
2:13.21
638
2:56.48
631

3706
2nd 99 Hähnel, Marek Germany Sömmerda 8.80
572
7:36.73
391
13.90
596
12:13.24
350
2:34.66
410
3:29.55
371

2690
Starts in separate disciplines
301st 165 Wiedemann, Cedric Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.22
679
13.26
670

1349
302nd 96 Thiel, Lucas Germany SV Sömmerda e.V. 8.31
661

661
    Last change on 21 May 2021   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2022]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2021 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page