L10K
Deutsch English Français Česky Nederlands

37th International Runners Decathlon 2020
− Bautzen −
Starting list

Runners Decathlon − Women

# Name Team AG Nation L10K
  Linzbichler, Brigitta Kapfenberger SV LA W70 Austria 11
  Warmuth, Elke LG Nadine & Walter W70 Germany 2
  Sarasa, Marion LC RON-HILL Berlin W65 Germany 1
  Vermeulen-Stulen, Jannet AV Phoenix W65 Netherlands 0
  Franke, Steffi SV Mühlbach W60 Germany 11
  Barner, Jutta OSC Potsdam W60 Germany 3
  Hackbarth, Ute LSV Pirna W55 Germany 8
  Láníčková, Martina Triexpert Brno W55 Czech Republic 5
  Zipro, Katrin LAV Halensia W55 Germany 0
  Bensch, Doreen SG Chemie Zeitz W55 Germany 2
  Linke, Silvia LC Jüterbog W55 Germany 8
  Bräutigam, Andrea HSG Turbine Zittau W50 Germany 0
  Jíchová, Ivana TJ Nové Město na Moravě W50 Czech Republic 4
  Wilhelm, Jeannette SC Potsdam W45 Germany 0
  Gomoll, Ilka LC RON-HILL Berlin W45 Germany 24
  Podjuklová, Iva SK Hranice W45 Czech Republic 6
  Waldstädt, Sandra SV Hermsdorf W40 Germany 4
  Warmuth, Nadine LG Nadine & Walter W40 Germany 13
  Paschke, Waltraut LG Winterlingen W40 Germany 1
  Never, Vivien SG Adelsberg W40 Germany 0
  Brünner, Franziska LC Jena W40 Germany 1
  Jerg, Stefanie LG Winterlingen W40 Germany 0
  Greiner, Heidi SV Sömmerda e.V. W35 Germany 1
  Fournier, Géraldine CS 13 Etoiles W35 Switzerland 1
  Konrad, Stefanie LG Winterlingen W35 Germany 0
  Lanickova, Katerina Team RuN Sport W30 Czech Republic 3
  Bouele, Birtukan Delémont Athlétisme W30 Ethiopia 2
  Zimmermann, Kristin Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec e.V. W30 Germany 2
  Koopman-Kuin, Danielle AV Daventria 1906 W30 Netherlands 3
  Seidel, Marjoke AV Daventria 1906 W30 Netherlands 1
  Khýrová, Aneta Carla.kupkolo.cz W20 Czech Republic 0
  Petersen, Tatjana TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam W20 Germany 6
  Brehme, Jasmin SV Sömmerda e.V. W20 Germany 7
  Paschke, Cecile LG Winterlingen WJ Germany 3
  Warmuth, Lena USV TU Dresden WJ Germany 2

Runners Decathlon − Men

# Name Team AG Nation L10K
  Linzbichler, Helmut Kapfenberger SV LA M75 Austria 14
  Warmuth, Walter LG Nadine & Walter M70 Germany 25
  Paschke, Arnold LG Winterlingen M70 Germany 2
  Holterman, Herman LAAC Twente M65 Netherlands 3
  Mayer-Gebhart, Franz LG Stadtwerke München M65 Germany 8
  Severon, Burkhard OSC Potsdam M65 Germany 0
  Heinrich, Roland LTC Berlin M60 Germany 1
  Hofner, Reinhard MBB-SG Augsburg M60 Germany 2
  Petrick, Carsten LSV Niesky M60 Germany 13
  Vasicek, Wolfgang SG Chemie Zeitz M60 Germany 2
  Häusler, Andreas SV Hermsdorf M60 Germany 9
  Scheffler, Lutz Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE M60 Germany 5
  Schönberg, Ralf SV Turbine Neubrandenburg M60 Germany 0
  Schmidt, Gert TVL Freiberg M55 Germany 0
  Balmer, Sven OSC Potsdam M55 Germany 11
  Damm, Mario SSV Eisleben M55 Germany 0
  Grobben, Jan LAAC Twente M55 Netherlands 0
  Jaeger, Frank SV Sömmerda e.V. M55 Germany 10
  Killilea, Tony London Heathside M55 Great Britain 2
  Dvořák, Petr AC Praha 1890 M50 Czech Republic 5
  Elsinga, Eddy AV Heerenveen M50 Netherlands 3
  Krause, Lars TSV Einheit Grimma M50 Germany 0
  Paschke, Alexander LG Winterlingen M50 Germany 2
  Wilhelm, Steffen SC Potsdam M50 Germany 0
  Heinrich, Enrico LAV Halensia M45 Germany 1
  Pflumm, Hardy LG Winterlingen M45 Germany 1
  Weiler, Markus LG Winterlingen M45 Germany 3
  Novotný, Zdeněk Jiskra Litomysl M45 Czech Republic 2
  Warmuth, Uwe Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 M45 Germany 21
  Collinet, Thomas ASSA Sarrebourg M45 France 6
  Hammerl, Sven SV Hermsdorf M45 Germany 4
  Obst, Mathias Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 M45 Germany 0
  Šára, Pavel AC Praha 1890 M45 Czech Republic 5
  Kunrt, Jaroslav SK Dolar Hajnice M45 Czech Republic 2
  Schneegaß, Marco 1. SV Gera M45 Germany 2
  Jerg, Michael LG Winterlingen M40 Germany 0
  Poschart, Kai 1. SV Gera M40 Germany 0
  Kleebaum-Nagy, Thomas Hochschule Mittweida M40 Germany 0
  Kopprasch, Jens SRLV Erfurt M40 Germany 1
  Nagel, Erik LAV Halensia M40 Germany 1
  Richter, Lars Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE M40 Germany 10
  Heinemann, Frank x-runners Jena M35 Germany 12
  Mahler, Sven SG Finne Billroda M35 Germany 1
  Greiner, Daniel SV Sömmerda e.V. M35 Germany 7
  Pfeuffer, Jörg SSV Erfurt Nord M35 Germany 5
  Bouele, Cédric Delémont Athlétisme M35 Switzerland 4
  Eckstein, Björn Wasserwacht Leipzig M35 Germany 0
  Fournier, Pierre Stade-Lausanne Athlétisme M35 Switzerland 1
  Küttel, Ueli LC Luzern M30 Switzerland 4
  Häusler, Thomas SV Hermsdorf M30 Germany 14
  Kuin, Ronald AV Daventria 1906 M30 Netherlands 5
  Wendler, Lars Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE M30 Germany 2
  Duschek, Maximilian SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld M30 Germany 1
  Ehrt, Lars Hochschule Mittweida M30 Germany 0
  Bitzer, Patrick LG Winterlingen M30 Germany 0
  Häusler, Daniel SV Hermsdorf M30 Germany 14
  Huenges, Jan Potsdamer Laufclub M20 Germany 0
  Šolc, Vítězslav BK Náchod M20 Czech Republic 4
  van Cappelle, Gijs U-Track M20 Netherlands 1
  Meerstra, Davied AV Daventria 1906 M20 Netherlands 3
  Schirrmeister, Alexander Potsdamer Laufclub M20 Germany 1
  Riege, Marco Potsdamer Laufclub e.V. M20 Germany 1
  Tesfazghi Hayalu, Samsom SV Sömmerda e.V. M20 Germany 3
  Winkler, Benjamin LSV Schmölln M20 Germany 2
  Barner, Julian OSC Potsdam M20 Germany 7
  Gaedt, Dustin SV Sömmerda e.V. M20 Germany 5
  Selle, Frederik LC Jena M20 Germany 0
  Waldstädt, Tim SV Hermsdorf M20 Germany 4
  Kunrt, Jaroslav SK Dolar Hajnice M20 Czech Republic 1
  Janietz, Thorben SV Sömmerda e.V. MJ Germany 2
  Bernhardt, Anton SV Sömmerda e.V. MJ Germany 0

Youth Runners Hexathlon − Women

# Name Team AG Nation L10K

Youth Runners Hexathlon − Men

# Name Team AG Nation L10K
  Elsinga, Sander AV Heerenveen MU16 Netherlands 0
  Heinemann, Jonathan x-runners Jena MU16 Germany 1
  Warmuth, Jakob SV TuR Dresden MU16 Germany 1

Starts in separate disciplines − Men

# Name Team AG Nation L10K
  Reiter, Ernst TSV St. Georgen/Gusen M65 Austria 1
  Prieschl, Wolfgang PSV Linz M55 Austria 5
  Hecke, Tom OSC Potsdam MJ Germany 2
The links on the names open the data sheet with all results of former Runners Decathlons finished successfully.
 

Statistics

Nations

      

Age groups

      

Former participations

      

Teams

Nation Count
Germany 98
Netherlands 15
Czech Republic 14
Austria 4
Switzerland 4
Great Britain 2
Ethiopia 1
France 1
Count = 8
Women L10K L6K    E     Men L10K L6K    E  
WU16   1   MU16   3  
WJ 3     MJ 2   1
W20 3     M20 19    
W30 5     M30 10    
W35 5     M35 8    
W40 7     M40 7    
W45 6     M45 12    
W50 3     M50 7    
W55 5     M55 7   1
W60 3     M60 7    
W65 2     M65 6   1
W70 2     M70 2    
W75       M75 1    
Totally 44 1   Totally 88 3 3
45 94
Count Women Men
0 15 25
1 9 20
2 5 12
3 4 5
4 2 6
5 1 8
6 2 2
7 1 2
8 2 1
9   1
10   2
11 2 1
12   1
13 1 2
14   3
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21   1
22    
23    
24 1  
25   2
Team Count
LG Winterlingen 10
SV Sömmerda e.V. 8
LAV Halensia 7
SV Hermsdorf 6
OSC Potsdam 5
AV Daventria 1906 4
SC Potsdam 4
AC Praha 1890 3
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 3
GSAV Vitalis 3
LG Nadine & Walter 3
LG Schwedter Hasen 3
LTC Berlin 3
1. SV Gera 2
AV Heerenveen 2
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 2
Delémont Athlétisme 2
Hochschule Mittweida 2
Kapfenberger SV LA 2
LAAC Twente 2
LC Jena 2
LC RON-HILL Berlin 2
London Heathside 2
Potsdamer Laufclub 2
SG Chemie Zeitz 2
SK Dolar Hajnice 2
SV Lok Blankenburg 2
x-runners Jena 2
ASSA Sarrebourg 1
AV Oss 1
AV Phoenix 1
BK Náchod 1
Carla.kupkolo.cz 1
Cialfo 1
CS 13 Etoiles 1
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec e.V. 1
HSG Turbine Zittau 1
Jiskra Litomysl 1
LC Jüterbog 1
LC Luzern 1
LG Stadtwerke München 1
Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
LSV Niesky 1
LSV Pirna 1
LSV Schmölln 1
MBB-SG Augsburg 1
MTV Jahn Schladen 1
Potsdamer Laufclub e.V. 1
PSV Linz 1
SC DHfK Leipzig 1
SG Adelsberg 1
SG Finne Billroda 1
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 1
SK Hranice 1
SRLV Erfurt 1
SSC Otrokovice 1
SSV Eisleben 1
SSV Erfurt Nord 1
Stade-Lausanne Athlétisme 1
SV Mühlbach 1
SV TuR Dresden 1
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 1
Team RuN Sport 1
TJ Nové Město na Moravě 1
Triexpert Brno 1
TSV 1888 Falkenau 1
TSV Bienenbüttel 1
TSV Einheit Grimma 1
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e.V. 1
TSV Rotkreuz / OSC Potsdam 1
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen 1
TVL Freiberg 1
U-Track 1
USV TU Dresden 1
Wasserwacht Leipzig 1
Count = 75
    Last change on 23 Feb 2020   [top of page]   [Homepage]   [Imprint]   [2020]   [2019]     All data without guarantee.      © 2002-2020 Uwe Warmuth >>> www.runners-decathlon.eu
    This webpage does not use coookies, does not collect any visitor statistics, and it has no connections to social networks.
top of page